Increase in Price with Increase in Volume

Increase in Price with Increase in Volume

Symbol Previous Close Last Price Avg Volume Volume
BANKBARODA103.5104.254523892250286449
BHARTIARTL707.25716.451712243219263399
HCLTECH1077.751084.6563975976816793
HDFC2503.352534.6537873584124185
INFY1678.61690.0582743558423749
LICHSGFIN345.5387.9470267524723531
NTPC135140.52268053429799361
ONGC165.7170.42434707429568632
WIPRO544.75555.61250565513081688