Lower Low For Past 3 Days

Lower Low For Past 3 Days

Symbol26/10/202027/10/202028/10/202029/10/2020
BANDHANBNK297.25289.50287.00279.00
BEL89.0588.7087.7086.35
BHEL29.1528.6528.5027.45
BOSCHLTD11732.5511661.5511645.0011631.00
COALINDIA114.20112.85112.40110.55
DLF164.55163.85155.20150.60
GAIL85.0083.6582.8582.15
GICRE119.50119.15118.65115.00
HCLTECH842.05838.70821.70819.10
HINDZINC234.25211.50209.05203.55
HDFC2052.752027.301965.001927.30
ITC168.25166.75165.00163.45
IBULHSGFIN147.50145.15141.25137.00
INDUSINDBK614.00595.10586.15571.00
INFY1103.201077.551070.051062.00
INDIGO1344.401294.101288.051253.70
LUPIN957.45950.10935.15921.00
NMDC82.4581.6580.4079.40
ONGC67.6566.5066.1064.10
OIL89.5587.9087.5085.20
OFSS3251.053164.603155.003076.00
PEL1281.551279.001268.001198.00
SBIN195.70192.50189.05185.90
SAIL34.8534.0033.8033.15
SUNPHARMA471.10467.55461.60452.60
TCS2670.502624.152606.002601.10
TATASTEEL404.20403.60400.45395.50
IDEA8.858.658.558.30
YESBANK12.9012.7012.5012.15

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.