Previous Three Day Range

Previous Three Day Range

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ACC1872.821844.871891.551752.391778.811734.87
2ADANIPORTS769.48757.99777.17692.52702.96685.59
3AMBUJACEM295.62291.21298.58275.71279.87272.96
4ASIANPAINT2447.182410.652471.652347.202382.592323.73
5AUROPHARMA893.45880.11902.38864.26877.29855.61
6INFRATEL262.81258.88265.44250.14253.91247.64
7BOSCHLTD15717.1915482.6115874.3715067.8815295.0414917.20
8CADILAHC455.67448.87460.22432.73439.25428.40
9CONCOR647.12637.46653.59565.81574.34560.15
10DLF334.31329.32337.66306.11310.73303.05
11DRREDDY4606.224537.474652.284368.204434.054324.52
12GAIL148.24146.03149.72142.68144.83141.26
13GICRE207.03203.94209.10195.47198.41193.51
14HDFCBANK1603.981580.041620.021531.601554.691516.29
15IOC104.57103.01105.62100.79102.3199.79
16INFY1370.571350.111384.271272.801291.991260.08
17LT1517.551494.901532.731451.661473.541437.14
18MRF91255.0189892.9992167.5687749.0089071.8586871.51
19MARUTI7295.757186.867368.706976.947082.126907.17
20NHPC26.7826.3827.0524.4824.8524.23
21SBILIFE929.32915.45938.62866.15879.21857.49
22SUNPHARMA639.83630.28646.23601.48610.54595.46
23SUNTV522.60514.80527.83496.70504.19491.74
24NIACL161.20158.80162.81150.15152.41148.64
25TITAN1494.491472.181509.431442.751464.501428.32
26UPL634.56625.09640.90577.25585.95571.48

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.