Previous Three Day Range

Previous Three Day Range

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ABCAPITAL69.6068.5670.2963.8864.8463.24
2DMART2288.992254.822311.882165.522198.162143.86
3BAJAJ-AUTO2978.822934.363008.612865.752908.952837.09
4BAJFINANCE3507.353455.003542.423237.033285.833204.66
5DABUR528.63520.74533.92505.76513.38500.70
6DRREDDY5175.755098.505227.514846.304919.364797.83
7EICHERMOT2158.142125.932179.722061.142092.222040.53
8GRASIM797.72785.81805.70762.12773.61754.50
9HCLTECH863.95851.05872.59815.00827.29806.85
10HDFCBANK1238.111219.631250.491170.521188.161158.81
11HDFCLIFE600.99592.02607.00577.60586.30571.82
12HAVELLS744.71733.59752.15708.64719.32701.55
13HEROMOTOCO3050.183004.653080.682773.112814.922745.38
14HINDPETRO190.50187.65192.40169.65172.21167.95
15HINDUNILVR2194.872162.112216.822057.712088.732037.13
16HDFC2055.222024.552075.781897.561926.171878.59
17ICICIBANK411.95405.80416.07386.21392.03382.35
18ICICIPRULI424.26417.93428.50396.46402.43392.49
19IOC82.2681.0383.0875.8276.9675.06
20INDIGO1353.231333.041366.761247.431266.241234.96
21M&M616.07606.87622.23584.07592.87578.22
22MARUTI7368.667258.687442.356847.846951.076779.36
23POWERGRID175.42172.80177.18168.55171.09166.87
24PGHH10497.1710340.5010602.1510056.0710207.679955.51
25RELIANCE2074.672043.712095.421981.542011.411961.73
26TCS2687.372647.262714.242588.092627.112562.21
27UPL459.64452.78464.23435.66442.23431.30
28ULTRACEMCO4693.354623.304740.284420.694487.334376.48
29IDEA9.108.969.198.018.137.93

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.