Previous Three Day Range

Previous Three Day Range

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ACC2492.002454.802516.922360.442396.022336.83
2ADANIPORTS789.93778.14797.83749.83761.14742.33
3ABCAPITAL117.89116.13119.07108.45110.09107.37
4AMBUJACEM441.75435.15446.17416.36422.63412.19
5ASHOKLEY130.25128.30131.55123.93125.80122.69
6ASIANPAINT3400.823350.063434.833268.623317.903235.94
7AUROPHARMA771.19759.68778.90735.11746.19727.75
8DMART4316.124251.704359.283941.204000.613901.78
9BAJAJ-AUTO3898.803840.613937.783741.203797.603703.79
10BAJFINANCE7718.357603.157795.537293.857403.817220.91
11BANDHANBNK302.86298.34305.89282.58286.84279.75
12BANKBARODA87.0885.7887.9578.0679.2377.28
13BHEL60.2559.3560.8555.9756.8155.41
14BPCL497.07489.65502.04429.94436.42425.64
15INFRATEL280.60276.41283.40237.06240.63234.69
16BRITANNIA4155.684093.654197.234020.804081.413980.59
17CADILAHC573.20564.65578.93548.64556.91543.16
18CIPLA969.62955.15979.32943.31957.53933.88
19COALINDIA164.12161.67165.76153.48155.79151.94
20DLF350.34345.11353.85330.24335.22326.94
21DABUR659.18649.34665.77633.17642.71626.84
22DRREDDY5020.984946.045071.194844.704917.744796.26
23EICHERMOT2949.622905.602979.122787.192829.212759.32
24GAIL160.55158.15162.15152.48154.78150.96
25GODREJCP1143.691126.621155.131077.291093.531066.51
26GRASIM1630.511606.181646.821554.541577.971538.99
27HCLTECH1301.021281.601314.031224.151242.601211.91
28HDFCLIFE763.40752.00771.03736.30747.40728.94
29HAVELLS1490.111467.871505.011439.221460.911424.83
30HINDALCO490.39483.07495.29467.75474.80463.07
31HINDPETRO287.53283.24290.41272.18276.29269.46
32HINDUNILVR2811.292769.332839.402685.512725.992658.65
33HINDZINC337.58332.54340.96326.36331.28323.10
34HDFC2866.212823.432894.872781.032822.952753.21
35ITC238.49234.93240.87214.22217.45212.08
36ICICIGI1636.891612.461653.261586.981610.901571.11
37ICICIPRULI710.94700.33718.05685.60695.94678.75
38IBULHSGFIN250.65246.91253.15226.86230.28224.59
39IOC120.05118.26121.25114.62116.35113.48
40INFY1727.851702.061745.121676.031701.291659.27
41JSWSTEEL704.40693.89711.45665.36675.39658.70
42KOTAKBANK2027.091996.832047.361848.711876.581830.22
43L&TFH88.5487.2289.4384.5385.8083.68
44LICHSGFIN425.42419.07429.67411.73417.94407.61
45LUPIN999.98985.051009.97939.13953.29929.74
46MRF81399.9880185.0582213.9778456.7479639.5177672.18
47M&M769.83758.34777.53742.97754.17735.54
48MARICO574.06565.49579.80549.99558.28544.49
49MOTHERSUMI231.10227.65233.41218.20221.49216.02
50NMDC155.47153.15157.03145.32147.51143.87
51OIL216.07212.85218.24196.51199.47194.55
52OFSS4956.214882.235005.774698.094768.924651.11
53PETRONET235.02231.51237.37228.90232.35226.61
54PEL2693.402653.202720.332549.492587.922523.99
55PGHH14321.2514107.5014464.4613784.7313992.5413646.88
56SHREECEM31611.5231139.7131927.6429977.3630429.2829677.59
57SRTRANSFIN1433.031411.641447.361335.291355.421321.94
58SIEMENS2231.252197.952253.562149.452181.852127.95
59SAIL123.21121.37124.45113.78115.49112.64
60SUNPHARMA791.84780.02799.76762.82774.32755.19
61SUNTV528.08520.20533.36487.55494.90482.67
62TATAMTRDVR165.42162.95167.08142.88145.04141.45
63TATAMOTORS316.93312.20320.10304.47309.06301.43
64TATASTEEL1479.011456.931493.801353.201373.601339.67
65TECHM1487.401465.201502.271429.421450.971415.12
66UPL773.60762.05781.33732.42743.46725.10
67ULTRACEMCO7968.657849.718048.337622.457737.367546.22
68MCDOWELL-N772.44760.91780.17737.00748.11729.63
69VEDL313.46308.78316.59295.22299.67292.26
70WIPRO684.10673.89690.94659.44669.38652.84