Previous Three Day Range

Previous Three Day Range

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ABB2325.922291.212349.182162.482195.082140.86
2ADANIPORTS768.57757.10776.26664.96674.98658.31
3BAJFINANCE5907.095818.925966.165625.735710.545569.47
4BANDHANBNK319.59314.82322.79300.49305.02297.49
5BHEL51.7150.9452.2247.5148.2347.04
6BPCL336.22331.20339.58310.79315.47307.68
7BHARTIARTL698.53688.10705.51672.47682.61665.75
8INFRATEL205.52202.46207.58196.76199.73194.79
9BRITANNIA3595.543541.873631.493422.803474.403388.57
10CADILAHC375.87370.26379.63358.50363.90354.91
11COALINDIA187.58184.78189.46176.91179.58175.14
12CONCOR650.18640.48656.69577.55586.25571.77
13GAIL155.78153.45157.33147.51149.73146.03
14GODREJCP786.61774.87794.48744.36755.58736.92
15GRASIM1474.231452.231488.981333.601353.701320.26
16HDFCBANK1377.601357.041391.381290.421309.871277.51
17HAVELLS1262.581243.741275.211160.071177.561148.47
18HDFC2312.002277.492335.122148.752181.152127.26
19ICICIBANK736.56725.57743.93702.52713.11695.49
20IBULHSGFIN119.34117.56120.54105.82107.41104.76
21INDUSINDBK928.12914.26937.40873.11886.27864.38
22INDIGO1843.221815.711861.651618.321642.711602.13
23LICHSGFIN384.76379.02388.61364.87370.37361.22
24M&M965.15950.75974.80910.33924.05901.22
25MARICO538.98530.94544.37513.87521.61508.73
26NMDC131.81129.84133.12118.70120.49117.52
27OFSS3255.143206.563287.703002.563047.832972.54
28RELIANCE2669.282629.442695.972535.462573.682510.10
29SRTRANSFIN1156.761139.491168.321097.141113.681086.17
30TATASTEEL1072.791056.781083.52987.041001.92977.17
31UPL802.79790.81810.82729.43740.43722.14
32ULTRACEMCO6008.905919.216068.985678.665764.275621.88