Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS714.91704.24722.06687.54697.91680.67
2ASIANPAINT3158.723111.573190.303060.223106.363029.62
3AXISBANK780.88769.23788.69734.51745.58727.16
4BAJAJ-AUTO3553.183500.143588.713377.283428.193343.51
5BAJFINANCE6935.766832.247005.116674.566775.186607.81
6BAJAJFINSV15645.8415412.3215802.3014937.9815163.1814788.60
7BPCL387.03381.25390.90373.12378.75369.39
8BHARTIARTL719.58708.84726.78698.04708.57691.06
9INFRATEL255.57251.76258.13243.78247.45241.34
10CIPLA936.11922.14945.47882.61895.92873.79
11COALINDIA162.11159.69163.73157.21159.58155.64
12DRREDDY4386.674321.204430.544214.374277.914172.23
13EICHERMOT2703.452663.102730.482557.402595.952531.82
14GAIL144.77142.61146.22140.25142.36138.84
15GRASIM1708.501683.001725.591652.351677.261635.82
16HDFCBANK1490.261468.021505.171427.831449.351413.55
17HEROMOTOCO2783.852742.302811.692675.552715.892648.80
18HINDALCO495.31487.92500.27476.65483.84471.89
19HINDPETRO314.31309.62317.46304.02308.61300.98
20HDFC2526.572488.862551.842436.902473.642412.54
21ITC216.58213.34218.74210.19213.36208.09
22ICICIBANK805.46793.44813.51777.24788.96769.47
23IBULHSGFIN213.56210.38215.70202.83205.89200.80
24IOC124.37122.51125.61119.25121.05118.06
25INDUSINDBK897.47884.07906.44856.89869.81848.33
26INFY1713.421687.851730.561656.721681.701640.16
27JSWSTEEL635.21625.73641.56608.99618.17602.90
28KOTAKBANK1907.991879.521927.071812.291839.611794.17
29LT1931.611902.781950.931857.661885.671839.09
30M&M867.16854.22875.84837.34849.97828.97
31NTPC136.68134.64138.05132.83134.84131.50
32ONGC169.54167.01171.24163.68166.15162.04
33POWERGRID220.04216.76222.25211.29214.47209.18
34RELIANCE2367.882332.542391.562299.492334.162276.50
35SBIN533.45525.49538.79500.68508.23495.68
36SUNPHARMA821.49809.23829.70787.34799.21779.47
37TATAMOTORS505.01497.48510.06474.86482.02470.12
38TATASTEEL1108.971092.421120.061056.341072.271045.78
39TECHM1491.921469.651506.841422.851444.301408.62
40TITAN2366.782331.452390.442248.702282.602226.21
41UPL798.82786.90806.81761.17772.65753.56
42ULTRACEMCO7186.057078.807257.916915.257019.506846.10
43VEDL333.61328.63336.95310.49315.17307.38
44WIPRO559.63551.28565.23534.56542.62529.22
45YESBANK13.7213.5113.8613.2813.4813.15