Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS779.88768.24787.68742.47753.66735.04
2AXISBANK812.59800.46820.72787.64799.52779.77
3BAJFINANCE7618.907505.197695.097284.407394.217211.55
4BAJAJFINSV17417.9117157.9417592.0916616.6016867.1016450.43
5BPCL435.62429.12439.97416.90423.19412.74
6BHARTIARTL737.32726.31744.69716.75727.55709.58
7INFRATEL275.52271.41278.28260.19264.12257.59
8CIPLA957.76943.47967.34925.35939.30916.10
9COALINDIA158.34155.97159.92152.19154.48150.66
10DRREDDY4909.324836.054958.424724.464795.684677.21
11EICHERMOT2872.692829.822901.422743.862785.232716.42
12GAIL155.37153.05156.93147.91150.14146.43
13HCLTECH1305.241285.761318.301245.841264.621233.38
14HDFCBANK1589.611565.881605.501550.261573.631534.76
15HEROMOTOCO2934.602890.802963.952860.332903.452831.72
16HINDUNILVR2823.052780.912851.282705.012745.792677.96
17HDFC2822.392780.272850.622719.432760.432692.24
18ITC240.50236.91242.90229.15232.60226.86
19ICICIBANK723.85713.05731.09703.12713.72696.09
20IBULHSGFIN229.59226.17231.89213.03216.24210.90
21IOC118.24116.47119.42113.83115.54112.69
22INDUSINDBK1138.061121.081149.441079.381095.651068.58
23INFY1716.241690.621733.401670.261695.441653.55
24JSWSTEEL673.25663.20679.98625.01634.43618.76
25KOTAKBANK2047.082016.532067.561972.092001.821952.37
26LT1743.671717.651761.111691.501717.001674.59
27M&M760.28748.93767.89728.59739.57721.30
28MARUTI7050.536945.307121.036873.516977.136804.77
29NTPC124.57122.71125.82121.24123.07120.03
30POWERGRID180.05177.36181.85174.22176.85172.48
31RELIANCE2430.342394.072454.642358.152393.702334.57
32SBIN455.72448.92460.27433.52440.06429.19
33SUNPHARMA778.37766.75786.16747.89759.17740.41
34TCS3890.363832.293929.263789.953847.093752.06
35TATAMOTORS311.75307.10314.87295.81300.27292.86
36TATASTEEL1356.751336.501370.321241.111259.821228.70
37TECHM1500.411478.021515.421419.471440.871405.27
38ULTRACEMCO7768.807652.857846.497508.277621.467433.19
39VEDL296.78292.35299.74283.03287.29280.20
40WIPRO673.80663.75680.54650.28660.09643.78