Previous Week Range Breakout

Previous Week Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1AXISBANK780.88769.23788.69684.91695.23678.06
2BAJAJ-AUTO3553.183500.143588.713253.653302.703221.11
3BANDHANBNK328.63323.73331.92289.15293.51286.26
4BANKBARODA104.52102.96105.5790.2591.6189.34
5BHARTIARTL723.90713.10731.14674.11684.27667.37
6INFRATEL272.96268.88275.69242.08245.73239.66
7CIPLA936.11922.14945.47855.70868.60847.14
8ICICIGI1405.991385.011420.051298.521318.101285.54
9IOC126.58124.69127.85118.70120.49117.52
10INDUSINDBK902.94889.47911.97827.59840.07819.32
11INDIGO2138.292106.372159.671828.811856.381810.52
12KOTAKBANK1934.621905.751953.971773.291800.021755.56
13LICHSGFIN375.92370.31379.68328.00332.95324.72
14NTPC137.03134.99138.40130.39132.36129.09
15ONGC171.75169.19173.47161.49163.92159.87
16OIL237.08233.54239.45211.79214.98209.67
17PGHH16530.8916284.1616696.2014477.2514695.5014332.48
18SRTRANSFIN1253.841235.121266.381099.181115.751088.18
19SBIN533.45525.49538.79485.56492.88480.70
20SUNPHARMA846.76834.12855.23780.98792.75773.17
21NIACL142.61140.48144.04131.14133.12129.83
22VEDL333.61328.63336.95305.66310.27302.61