Previous Week Range Breakout

Previous Week Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ACC2492.302455.102517.222360.442396.022336.83
2ABCAPITAL117.89116.13119.07108.45110.09107.37
3AMBUJACEM441.90435.30446.32416.36422.63412.19
4ASHOKLEY130.25128.30131.55122.43124.28121.21
5ASIANPAINT3405.543354.713439.603268.623317.903235.94
6AUROPHARMA771.19759.68778.90728.44739.42721.16
7DMART4316.124251.704359.283928.363987.583889.08
8BAJFINANCE7718.357603.157795.537293.857403.817220.91
9BHEL60.2559.3560.8554.7355.5554.18
10BPCL505.51497.97510.57429.94436.42425.64
11INFRATEL280.60276.41283.40234.57238.11232.23
12BRITANNIA4173.774111.474215.504020.804081.413980.59
13CADILAHC573.20564.65578.93548.64556.91543.16
14CIPLA969.62955.15979.32937.84951.98928.46
15DLF350.34345.11353.85330.24335.22326.94
16DABUR659.18649.34665.77631.58641.10625.26
17DRREDDY5020.984946.045071.194844.704917.744796.26
18EICHERMOT2949.622905.602979.122763.162804.822735.53
19GODREJCP1143.691126.621155.131077.291093.531066.51
20GRASIM1630.511606.181646.821554.541577.971538.99
21HCLTECH1301.021281.601314.031170.571188.211158.86
22HAVELLS1490.111467.871505.011427.871449.401413.60
23HINDALCO490.39483.07495.29466.21473.24461.55
24HINDZINC340.49335.41343.90323.47328.35320.24
25HDFC2890.232847.092919.132781.032822.952753.21
26ITC238.49234.93240.87210.74213.92208.63
27ICICIGI1660.161635.381676.761571.701595.401555.98
28ICICIPRULI710.94700.33718.05680.63690.89673.82
29IBULHSGFIN250.65246.91253.15223.48226.85221.24
30JSWSTEEL705.51694.98712.57665.36675.39658.70
31KOTAKBANK2027.091996.832047.361785.781812.701767.92
32L&TFH88.5487.2289.4383.3384.5982.50
33LICHSGFIN425.42419.07429.67411.73417.94407.61
34LUPIN999.98985.051009.97939.13953.29929.74
35MRF81399.9880185.0582213.9778456.7479639.5177672.18
36M&M769.83758.34777.53736.65747.75729.28
37NMDC155.47153.15157.03145.32147.51143.87
38OFSS4956.214882.235005.774698.094768.924651.11
39PETRONET235.02231.51237.37227.81231.24225.53
40PEL2693.402653.202720.332539.242577.522513.85
41PGHH14663.4014444.5514810.0413744.2313951.4313606.79
42SHREECEM31611.5231139.7131927.6429977.3630429.2829677.59
43SIEMENS2262.102228.342284.732149.452181.852127.95
44SAIL124.02122.17125.26113.78115.49112.64
45SUNPHARMA791.94780.12799.86762.82774.32755.19
46SUNTV528.08520.20533.36483.57490.86478.73
47TATASTEEL1483.381461.241498.211353.201373.601339.67
48TECHM1487.401465.201502.271413.251434.551399.12
49UPL773.60762.05781.33732.42743.46725.10
50ULTRACEMCO8012.927893.328093.047622.457737.367546.22
51MCDOWELL-N775.66764.08783.42737.00748.11729.63
52VEDL313.46308.78316.59295.22299.67292.26
53WIPRO684.10673.89690.94654.56664.43648.02