Higher High For Past 3 Days

Higher High For Past 3 Days

Symbol12/04/202113/04/202115/04/202116/04/2021
AXISBANK654.80664.70670.90675.00
BAJAJ-AUTO3599.003623.703655.003657.35
DABUR561.45565.70577.00581.90
GAIL135.60139.90141.55142.15
HDFCBANK1397.301406.401436.401444.90
HINDPETRO232.20232.65237.90240.00
HDFC2454.452523.052553.502589.80
ICICIBANK551.65563.75576.70577.75
ICICIPRULI449.70460.65462.80464.80
MARICO419.95424.00425.20427.60
MOTHERSUMI207.10212.65213.80214.80
ONGC102.25102.50106.75107.85
POWERGRID206.65209.40211.40214.75
PGHH13302.5013649.2513715.0014122.00
TATAMTRDVR134.45134.90137.45140.25

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.