Top Gainer/Loser

Top Gainer and Loser

Symbol LTP % Change Open High Low Previous Close
NIACL111.710.32102.2113.5102101.25
ABCAPITAL144.755.62137.15147.55137137.05
DABUR582.154.22559.85584558.1558.6
GICRE151.053.39145.95153.45145.1146.1
HINDUNILVR25912.612527.225922527.22525.2
BANDHANBNK230.12.56223.95230.5223.5224.35
LUPIN750.82.34744759.35740733.65
GODREJCP871.32.02856873852.75854.05
MARICO495.751.91486.45496.5486.45486.45
TATASTEEL106.91.91105107.65104.95104.9
Symbol LTP % Change Open High Low Previous Close
CADILAHC100.00
INFRATEL100.00
MOTHERSUMI100.00
VEDL302.22.69296302.45295293.05
TATAMTRDVR227.752.44233234.65226.55233.45
ABB3054.51.5731053113.530383103.35
IOC75.41.0576.4576.775.1576.2
LT2047.250.832070207220402064.45
CONCOR7590.78770770.75758.1765
BPCL338.250.73341.5342.35337.05340.75