Open High Low Scanner

Open High Low Scanner


Sr No. Symbol OHL LTP Entry Price 1 Entry Price 2 Entry Price 3 Stoploss Target
1BAJAJFINSVOpen = Low9824.759813.839862.899912.219715.699961.77
2INFRATELOpen = Low0.000.000.000.000.00
3INFRATELOpen = High0.000.000.000.000.00
4EICHERMOTOpen = Low2434.852427.072439.212451.412402.802463.66
5HEROMOTOCOOpen = Low2894.852852.442866.702881.042823.922895.44
6IOCOpen = Low90.1589.6090.0490.4988.7090.95
7TITANOpen = Low1549.051537.451545.141552.861522.071560.63
8ULTRACEMCOOpen = Low6715.26542.556575.266608.146477.126641.18

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.