Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS798.77786.85806.76739.28750.43731.89
2AXISBANK678.38668.25685.16659.34669.28652.74
3BAJAJ-AUTO3675.643620.783712.393552.153605.703516.63
4BAJFINANCE4713.454643.104760.584570.034638.934524.33
5BPCL425.06418.72429.32402.38408.44398.35
6INFRATEL264.82260.87267.47251.59255.38249.07
7CIPLA948.97934.81958.46906.45920.11897.38
8COALINDIA130.60128.65131.91126.56128.47125.30
9DRREDDY4964.704890.605014.354791.924864.164744.00
10EICHERMOT2482.202445.152507.022402.932439.152378.90
11GAIL142.86140.73144.29138.55140.64137.17
12GRASIM1386.901366.201400.771334.391354.511321.05
13HDFCBANK1452.121430.451466.651416.481437.841402.32
14HINDALCO378.33372.69382.12350.94356.23347.43
15HDFC2602.752563.902628.782534.412572.622509.07
16INDUSINDBK873.80860.76882.54848.78861.58840.30
17INFY1377.651357.091391.431339.871360.071326.47
18JSWSTEEL639.03629.49645.42613.87623.12607.73
19KOTAKBANK1796.591769.771814.551751.251777.651733.74
20MARUTI6817.926716.166886.106573.026672.116507.29
21POWERGRID215.82212.60217.98206.31209.42204.25
22RELIANCE1959.401930.151978.991916.921945.821897.75
23SBIN347.23342.05350.70337.01342.09333.64
24TCS3261.223212.553293.843166.893214.633135.22
25TATAMOTORS316.57311.85319.74298.70303.20295.71
26TECHM1018.571003.371028.75991.821006.77981.90
27TITAN1567.551544.151583.221522.151545.101506.93
28UPL621.89612.61628.11599.19608.22593.20
29ULTRACEMCO6819.936718.146888.136477.456575.106412.68
30VEDL236.28232.75238.64223.03226.39220.80
31WIPRO476.02468.91480.78435.06441.62430.71

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.