Previous Three Day Range

Previous Three Day Range

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ABB1381.771361.151395.591299.321318.911286.33
2ADANIPORTS798.77786.85806.76698.49709.02691.51
3AUROPHARMA963.69949.31973.33885.05898.39876.20
4AXISBANK678.38668.25685.16627.20636.65620.93
5BAJAJ-AUTO3675.643620.783712.393497.623550.353462.65
6INFRATEL264.82260.87267.47239.79243.41237.40
7BIOCON420.64414.36424.85398.00404.00394.02
8GAIL142.86140.73144.29133.33135.34132.00
9GICRE212.56209.38214.68198.15201.14196.17
10HDFCBANK1452.121430.451466.651354.591375.011341.05
11HINDALCO378.33372.69382.12334.52339.56331.17
12ICICIGI1435.091413.671449.441327.881347.901314.60
13ICICIPRULI467.12460.15471.80439.84446.47435.44
14PEL1760.211733.941777.811624.741649.231608.49
15POWERGRID215.82212.60217.98201.99205.03199.97
16SBILIFE924.05910.26933.29870.38883.50861.67
17SHREECEM31143.6930678.8631455.1329372.4029815.2029078.68
18SIEMENS1881.961853.871900.781713.041738.871695.91
19TCS3261.223212.553293.843057.683103.783027.11
20NIACL156.18153.85157.74143.28145.44141.85
21TITAN1567.551544.151583.221508.071530.811492.99
22ULTRACEMCO6819.936718.146888.136361.686457.596298.06
23VEDL236.28232.75238.64211.24214.42209.13

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.