Higher High For Past 3 Days

Higher High For Past 3 Days

Symbol26/02/202101/03/202102/03/202103/03/2021
ADANIPORTS703.40704.65724.70754.90
ASIANPAINT2360.002369.852402.552417.55
BEL142.35147.00153.50154.00
BHEL48.8049.6052.1552.60
BOSCHLTD15039.4515344.5515500.0015639.00
BRITANNIA3408.953419.853450.003487.00
EICHERMOT2546.952568.902611.002624.95
GICRE197.70200.25204.55206.00
GRASIM1269.851270.001298.501342.95
HCLTECH925.00934.45957.55968.00
ICICIPRULI474.70477.20480.15491.95
IBULHSGFIN224.05224.20235.50251.00
INFY1274.301284.451310.001346.90
INDIGO1654.551685.001698.901822.25
L&TFH106.10108.40109.40113.40
MOTHERSUMI217.95233.50235.60238.20
NHPC24.7525.2025.2525.30
NMDC131.40132.25134.45137.40
OFSS3058.003168.703242.303328.95
POWERGRID227.20228.80229.00230.05
SBILIFE878.95879.00886.00909.90
SUNTV510.95513.00516.00520.00
TATAMTRDVR132.50132.60140.55145.00
TECHM948.50957.00970.95980.20
TITAN1430.751465.651474.001480.25
UPL589.40592.55607.15616.75
MCDOWELL-N544.10547.50556.15569.00
VEDL214.70216.40217.95221.55
ZEEL208.50218.20221.40226.00

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.