Previous Week Range Breakout

Previous Week Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS758.67747.35766.26664.66674.68658.01
2ASIANPAINT2429.642393.372453.932250.842284.772228.33
3DMART3194.093146.423226.032872.572915.872843.84
4BAJAJFINSV10496.2210339.5610601.189552.009696.009456.48
5BANDHANBNK359.64354.27363.24331.33336.33328.02
6BHEL52.8652.0753.3943.1843.8342.75
7INFRATEL284.06279.82286.90249.45253.21246.95
8BRITANNIA3504.433452.133539.483327.283377.443294.01
9DLF330.14325.21333.44298.95303.45295.96
10EICHERMOT2638.072598.702664.462451.682488.642427.16
11GRASIM1349.661329.521363.161185.051202.911173.19
12HEROMOTOCO3528.403475.743563.693184.003232.003152.16
13HINDZINC327.58322.69330.86290.59294.97287.68
14INFY1353.631333.431367.171238.681257.351226.29
15INDIGO1831.361804.031849.671598.271622.361582.29
16LICHSGFIN468.93461.93473.62425.86432.28421.60
17LUPIN1069.871053.901080.57998.631013.69988.65
18MARUTI7295.757186.867368.706788.096890.426720.21
19NMDC138.09136.03139.47123.63125.49122.39
20OFSS3345.593295.663379.052967.243011.972937.57
21PIDILITIND1779.751753.191797.551668.571693.721651.88
22PEL2017.541987.422037.711801.201828.351783.19
23RELIANCE2230.952197.652253.262052.392083.332031.86
24SBILIFE914.45900.80923.59848.24861.02839.76
25TITAN1487.651465.451502.531396.281417.331382.32
26UPL619.83610.58626.03552.87561.21547.34
27VEDL222.66219.33224.88203.13206.19201.10
28WIPRO438.73432.18443.12405.96412.08401.90

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.