Previous Week Range Breakout

Previous Week Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS375.77370.16379.53339.49344.61336.10
2ASIANPAINT2243.662210.182266.102059.702090.752039.10
3AUROPHARMA818.57806.36826.76752.52763.86744.99
4BANKBARODA43.9743.3144.4140.8941.5140.49
5BPCL357.08351.75360.65336.66341.73333.29
6HCLTECH879.73866.60888.52815.00827.29806.85
7HDFCBANK1254.391235.671266.931172.711190.391160.98
8HINDZINC244.22240.57246.66202.53205.59200.51
9INFY1138.661121.671150.051056.691072.621046.12
10LT999.32984.411009.31922.12936.02912.90
11M&M631.14621.72637.45587.35596.20581.48
12PEL1344.691324.621358.141192.011209.981180.09
13RELIANCE2145.682113.652167.131981.542011.411961.73
14SUNPHARMA496.97489.56501.94450.34457.13445.83
15TCS2731.592690.822758.912588.092627.112562.21
16TATASTEEL428.13421.74432.41393.52399.45389.59
17TECHM861.54848.68870.15778.09789.82770.31
18TITAN1256.251237.501268.811150.721168.071139.21
19ULTRACEMCO4665.214595.584711.864420.694487.334376.48
20IDEA9.309.169.398.268.388.18

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.