Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS758.67747.35766.26720.88731.75713.67
2ASIANPAINT2429.642393.372453.932363.922399.562340.28
3AXISBANK764.60753.19772.25731.92742.96724.60
4BAJAJ-AUTO4004.933945.154044.973844.283902.243805.84
5BPCL482.40475.20487.22459.99466.92455.39
6BHARTIARTL553.50545.24559.04537.30545.40531.93
7INFRATEL261.40257.50264.01254.97258.81252.42
8CIPLA822.24809.97830.46803.56815.68795.53
9COALINDIA158.09155.73159.67153.03155.34151.50
10EICHERMOT2638.072598.702664.462558.242596.812532.66
11HDFCBANK1603.981580.041620.021557.171580.651541.60
12HEROMOTOCO3528.403475.743563.693377.033427.943343.26
13HINDALCO363.11357.69366.74348.95354.21345.46
14HDFC2677.472637.512704.252579.292618.172553.50
15ITC213.06209.88215.19207.81210.94205.73
16IOC104.52102.96105.57100.89102.4199.88
17INDUSINDBK1109.521092.961120.621071.761087.921061.05
18INFY1353.631333.431367.171301.661321.281288.64
19JSWSTEEL437.18430.65441.55413.22419.45409.09
20KOTAKBANK1917.491888.871936.661843.241871.031824.81
21LT1517.551494.901532.731473.941496.161459.20
22M&M872.09859.07880.81842.86855.57834.44
23MARUTI7295.757186.867368.707065.797172.316995.14
24NTPC115.27113.55116.43111.44113.12110.33
25ONGC116.38114.64117.54112.63114.33111.51
26POWERGRID231.20227.75233.51222.58225.94220.36
27SUNPHARMA628.53619.15634.81609.19618.37603.10
28TCS3079.323033.363110.112981.923026.872952.10
29TATAMOTORS358.79353.43362.37344.77349.96341.32
30TECHM985.10970.40994.95956.69971.12947.13
31TITAN1487.651465.451502.531458.821480.811444.23
32ULTRACEMCO6567.686469.656633.356398.856495.316334.86
33VEDL222.66219.33224.88215.17218.41213.02
34WIPRO438.73432.18443.12426.36432.79422.09
35YESBANK16.6316.3816.8016.1716.4116.01

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.