Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS352.30347.04355.83339.49344.61336.10
2ASIANPAINT2243.662210.182266.102151.192183.622129.68
3AXISBANK518.88511.14524.07487.10494.45482.23
4BAJAJFINSV5716.445631.125773.605579.315663.425523.52
5BPCL348.99343.78352.48336.66341.73333.29
6BHARTIARTL459.29452.43463.88442.77449.45438.35
7CIPLA778.47766.85786.26753.22764.57745.68
8EICHERMOT2155.722123.552177.282090.102121.612069.20
9GAIL84.3283.0685.1681.7482.9780.92
10HCLTECH846.61833.98855.08815.00827.29806.85
11HDFCBANK1210.421192.361222.531172.711190.391160.98
12HEROMOTOCO2976.112931.693005.872871.522914.812842.81
13HINDUNILVR2170.302137.912192.002105.422137.162084.37
14ICICIBANK404.01397.98408.05387.70393.55383.82
15INDUSINDBK602.75593.75608.78568.14576.71562.46
16INFY1087.411071.181098.281056.691072.621046.12
17JSWSTEEL309.99305.37313.09298.10302.60295.12
18KOTAKBANK1596.741572.911612.711519.171542.071503.97
19LT963.59949.21973.23922.12936.02912.90
20M&M607.17598.11613.24587.35596.20581.48
21MARUTI7234.447126.477306.796953.867058.696884.32
22ONGC66.6365.6467.3063.7864.7463.14
23POWERGRID174.12171.52175.86170.00172.56168.30
24RELIANCE2052.212021.582072.731981.542011.411961.73
25SBIN191.60188.74193.52184.97187.76183.12
26SUNPHARMA466.32459.36470.98450.34457.13445.83
27TCS2668.282628.452694.962588.092627.112562.21
28TATASTEEL406.87400.80410.94393.52399.45389.59
29TECHM812.19800.07820.31778.09789.82770.31
30TITAN1207.011188.991219.081150.721168.071139.21
31ULTRACEMCO4636.724567.514683.094420.694487.334376.48

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.