Gap Up Down

Symbol Open Previous Day High Previous Day Low Gap Up Down %
ADANIPORTS759.8786.00760.00-0.03
ABCAPITAL108.8116.00109.00-0.18
AMBUJACEM416.9432.35418.45-0.37
ASHOKLEY124128.45124.55-0.44
BANDHANBNK285301.35285.55-0.19
BHEL55.8558.8556.25-0.72
BPCL431.05442.00432.10-0.24
INFRATEL275.00262.85INF
BRITANNIA40354115.004041.00-0.15
DLF329348.60331.90-0.88
EICHERMOT2856.12934.952864.30-0.29
GAIL152159.35153.25-0.82
HCLTECH12581281.001258.50-0.04
HDFCLIFE739.05759.60740.00-0.13
HINDALCO462485.45470.10-1.75
HINDZINC322.5335.50328.00-1.71
HDFC2795.32851.952801.70-0.23
ICICIBANK710734.40714.00-0.56
ICICIGI1589.41621.601600.00-0.67
LT1700.21741.701706.10-0.35
LUPIN921968.00943.85-2.48
NMDC143.2152.10146.05-1.99
PETRONET229.5233.85230.05-0.24
RELIANCE2372.12455.852375.60-0.15
SRTRANSFIN13501425.901355.60-0.41
SBIN449.4471.90450.35-0.21
SAIL111120.50114.35-3.02
TATAMTRDVR145158.55145.20-0.14
TATAMOTORS304.9315.35306.00-0.36
TATASTEEL13501440.301360.00-0.74
MCDOWELL-N739768.60740.70-0.23
VEDL294.1308.90296.70-0.88
WIPRO657.75674.40662.75-0.76