Top Gainer/Loser

Top Gainer and Loser

Symbol LTP % Change Open High Low Previous Close
HINDUNILVR2800.352.87272028092710.052722.25
DMART4355.92.744208443041514239.65
ABB1875.151.731843.21884.6518401843.2
ICICIGI1628.151.511589.4165715821603.95
MARICO567.451.31559572556560.1
ITC233.751.12231239.35230.25231.15
BAJAJFINSV17018.951.0616775.051733416700.116840.2
HCLTECH1276.151.0212581298.812501263.3
NHPC27.950.9027.652827.4527.7
BRITANNIA4084.50.814035411540004051.85
Symbol LTP % Change Open High Low Previous Close
INFRATEL100.00
TATASTEEL1253.19.5813501351.91247.351385.9
SAIL105.88.12111113.25105115.15
NMDC1367.73143.2143.2135147.4
JSWSTEEL633.27.20669.9669.9628.1682.3
HINDALCO444.46.06462464442.4473.05
IBULHSGFIN215.65.75228.45228.45214228.75
VEDL286.555.12294.1295.3284.4302
PEL2503.554.98261526322492.552634.7
UPL705.64.95738738701742.35