Lower Low For Past 3 Days

Lower Low For Past 3 Days

Symbol21/01/202224/01/202225/01/202227/01/2022
AMBUJACEM364.05349.00343.45340.50
ASHOKLEY135.50130.55128.00125.70
BAJFINANCE7306.656819.406753.006708.10
BAJAJFINSV16220.0015444.0015250.3515013.05
CONCOR619.00614.00607.10600.90
DLF390.45365.65363.45362.00
DABUR547.90541.00536.65527.05
DRREDDY4435.004311.004301.004235.55
EICHERMOT2672.852621.702596.252570.25
HCLTECH1155.001111.001088.401070.30
HDFCBANK1488.051467.651444.201435.00
HAVELLS1232.101150.501135.301117.65
HDFC2542.202510.352473.802449.15
ICICIPRULI570.65557.30552.80537.00
IBULHSGFIN217.10207.15204.95203.85
INFY1776.001728.151700.601665.05
INDIGO2070.001970.851955.851838.00
JSWSTEEL662.15618.25612.90612.05
L&TFH74.7572.1572.0070.20
LICHSGFIN348.60332.20330.20329.65
MRF72054.3570002.0069845.0069459.55
M&M865.35848.05845.25841.55
MARICO475.10466.75459.00455.65
MOTHERSUMI180.00175.85175.00170.15
OFSS3660.003471.003417.103346.40
PIDILITIND2660.452615.852545.002447.75
PEL2501.002340.002290.952253.00
PGHH15801.2015023.5514722.3014550.00
SAIL101.6096.3596.3094.20
SUNTV492.00470.30467.30465.65
TCS3771.303740.153723.003625.10
TATASTEEL1156.351090.001087.051061.65
TECHM1588.851501.951465.001430.00
TITAN2505.002376.002333.152260.00
ULTRACEMCO7311.007089.007000.006950.00
MCDOWELL-N890.15846.65831.50823.55
WIPRO601.00568.50551.00537.25