Lower Low For Past 3 Days

Lower Low For Past 3 Days

Symbol14/09/202115/09/202116/09/202117/09/2021
ASIANPAINT3356.853348.603337.253285.05
BPCL490.55488.10435.95432.10
BRITANNIA4088.754071.054041.254041.00
DRREDDY4924.004918.954916.554869.05
GODREJCP1111.001110.051100.601082.70
GRASIM1594.001590.101574.001562.35
OFSS4825.004806.654801.004721.70
SAIL119.70119.55119.30114.35
TATASTEEL1449.001445.001431.251360.00
ULTRACEMCO7850.007790.007730.007660.75
MCDOWELL-N752.50750.50741.15740.70