Higher High For Past 5 Days

Higher High For Past 5 Days

Symbol21/11/202222/11/202223/11/202224/11/202225/11/202228/11/2022
ABCAPITAL126.75127.50129.80129.90136.00138.15
ASHOKLEY144.60145.25146.30146.75149.80151.10
AXISBANK870.90877.00877.80880.80891.80899.50
BRITANNIA4148.354163.804194.054209.554212.004229.30
HDFCLIFE534.90540.50549.10573.45590.00593.00
ICICIBANK924.80926.50931.85940.45942.90943.80
INDUSINDBK1142.051173.251183.001186.351193.751205.35
INFY1585.001588.001591.901635.701643.701653.40
L&TFH81.1581.3082.6083.3087.4590.30
M&M1234.901235.251240.101257.001267.701272.00
MARUTI8929.008934.958989.008994.909080.009103.95
NTPC166.20167.45168.25170.00171.25171.90
UPL765.00770.00776.05779.95780.95784.95