Higher High For Past 5 Days

Higher High For Past 5 Days

Symbol13/05/202414/05/202415/05/202416/05/202417/05/202421/05/2024
BEL228.70231.90234.50240.00249.65283.00
BHEL286.30289.40293.20297.00301.80322.50
CONCOR1018.701035.001038.601042.001116.051119.20
HAVELLS1714.901744.451757.201785.001820.001874.60
IBULHSGFIN155.70159.45163.40164.45164.85165.15
KOTAKBANK1643.651650.001654.001675.001705.651715.00
NMDC257.10266.30269.45271.65277.70286.35
NTPC356.00357.25363.50363.85366.50374.10
ONGC271.90274.65276.00279.35283.40284.00
PIDILITIND2978.002995.003001.003030.003034.703037.75
SAIL157.85166.65168.70168.75169.00175.10
TATASTEEL164.50166.55167.55168.00168.45175.20