Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ASIANPAINT3174.803127.413206.543081.423127.873050.60
2BPCL343.21338.08346.64325.37330.27322.11
3INFRATEL206.73203.64208.80201.54204.58199.52
4CIPLA1115.551098.901126.711088.631105.041077.74
5EICHERMOT3466.753415.013501.413385.093436.123351.24
6GAIL94.2792.8695.2191.9993.3791.07
7HDFCBANK1615.191591.081631.341586.081609.991570.22
8HEROMOTOCO2817.522775.472845.692703.862744.622676.82
9HINDPETRO240.25236.66242.65226.86230.28224.59
10ITC343.46338.33346.89337.06342.14333.69
11IOC76.8375.6977.6073.5374.6472.80
12MARUTI9149.479012.919240.968905.259039.508816.20
13POWERGRID223.31219.98225.54218.05221.34215.87
14SBIN613.85604.69619.99599.34608.37593.34
15TATAMOTORS442.40435.80446.83430.29436.77425.98
16TITAN2621.542582.412647.762566.112604.792540.44
17ULTRACEMCO6959.526855.657029.126828.696931.636760.40
18VEDL319.39314.62322.58308.15312.80305.07