Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS1421.521400.311435.741383.651404.511369.81
2ASIANPAINT2932.592888.822961.922851.322894.312822.81
3AXISBANK1212.181194.091224.301178.181195.941166.40
4BAJFINANCE7313.397204.237386.527079.437186.157008.63
5BAJAJFINSV1601.721577.811617.741554.191577.621538.65
6BHARTIARTL1455.091433.371469.641414.991436.321400.84
7INFRATEL351.15345.91354.66339.25344.36335.85
8CIPLA1556.741533.511572.311524.341547.321509.10
9DRREDDY6115.436024.156176.585961.056050.915901.43
10EICHERMOT4897.824824.724946.804721.274792.454674.06
11GAIL221.35218.05223.56213.37216.58211.23
12HEROMOTOCO5888.305800.415947.185747.725834.375690.24
13HINDALCO686.41676.17693.28668.49678.57661.81
14HINDPETRO540.54532.47545.94521.98529.85516.76
15HINDUNILVR2580.842542.322606.652504.412542.172479.37
16HDFC2791.542749.872819.452697.252737.912670.27
17ITC436.57430.06440.94428.05434.50423.77
18ICICIBANK1139.071122.071150.461106.441123.121095.38
19IBULHSGFIN173.41170.82175.15163.08165.54161.45
20IOC172.10169.53173.82167.67170.20165.99
21INDUSINDBK1499.711477.331514.711465.631487.731450.98
22JSWSTEEL928.92915.06938.21903.51917.13894.47
23KOTAKBANK1742.671716.661760.101704.341730.031687.29
24LT3667.193612.463703.873560.113613.783524.51
25M&M2862.842820.112891.472768.142809.872740.46
26MARUTI13016.3612822.0813146.5212737.9912930.0212610.61
27NTPC375.87370.26379.63363.57369.05359.94
28ONGC280.50276.31283.30273.23277.35270.49
29POWERGRID328.74323.83332.02315.32320.07312.16
30SUNPHARMA1522.121499.401537.341488.371510.811473.49
31TATAMOTORS1015.301000.151025.45982.07996.87972.24
32TATASTEEL184.79182.03186.64180.59183.31178.79
33TECHM1387.901367.191401.781350.361370.721336.86
34TITAN3435.993384.713470.353354.003404.563320.46
35UPL561.39553.01567.01545.76553.99540.30
36ULTRACEMCO11155.4510988.9511267.0010817.1410980.2210708.97
37VEDL455.92449.11460.48440.39447.03435.98
38WIPRO486.82479.56491.69473.17480.31468.44