Previous Three Day Range

Previous Three Day Range

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ABCAPITAL138.84136.77140.23127.71129.63126.43
2ASHOKLEY151.86149.59153.37144.28146.45142.83
3BEL109.24107.61110.34105.52107.11104.46
4INFRATEL206.73203.64208.80197.81200.79195.83
5CADILAHC406.97400.90411.04388.65394.51384.76
6ICICIBANK948.52934.36958.00919.38933.24910.19
7INDUSINDBK1211.381193.301223.491161.911179.431150.29
8L&TFH90.7589.4091.6681.6982.9280.87
9LUPIN738.57727.55745.96705.21715.84698.15
10MRF92428.8591049.3193353.1388243.7689574.0787361.33
11MARICO494.36486.98499.30479.14486.37474.35
12MARUTI9149.479012.919240.968876.409010.218787.63
13MOTHERSUMI74.4773.3675.2270.4071.4669.69
14TATAMTRDVR242.81239.18245.24213.13216.34211.00
15VEDL319.39314.62322.58306.21310.83303.15