Previous Three Day Range

Previous Three Day Range

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1INFRATEL350.75345.51354.25335.86340.93332.50
2CADILAHC1178.361160.781190.15979.23993.99969.44
3HDFC2812.992771.012841.122697.252737.912670.27
4L&TFH161.96159.54163.58155.87158.22154.31
5MOTHERSUMI134.07132.07135.41125.02126.91123.77
6SRTRANSFIN2401.452365.612425.462253.682287.652231.14