Lower Low For Past 3 Days

Lower Low For Past 3 Days

Symbol19/02/202420/02/202421/02/202422/02/2024
ACC2660.402657.202651.102636.00
ADANIPORTS1302.151293.701281.451281.00
ABCAPITAL183.90182.45181.90180.65
ASHOKLEY171.80171.50170.80166.40
BANDHANBNK203.25202.10199.75198.30
BPCL650.85637.25630.00610.85
BIOCON286.85280.00272.65268.00
CIPLA1438.951436.001433.451420.55
COALINDIA455.45441.00431.00427.95
HDFCLIFE584.40576.25574.50567.05
HEROMOTOCO4843.854653.004508.004440.65
HINDPETRO552.55538.90532.00528.60
HDFC2763.002754.052742.402710.80
IOC186.40183.80181.10175.40
INFY1687.701668.751645.301644.40
L&TFH173.90172.80169.65168.75
LT3335.503328.453290.053276.95
SRTRANSFIN2416.552395.302345.052333.05
SUNTV618.60616.85608.50606.25
TCS4055.004010.003980.603971.00
TATAMOTORS931.05920.40916.50914.60
NIACL278.35278.00275.40270.60
YESBANK27.0026.4525.4024.95