Previous Week Range Breakout

Previous Week Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ABB3185.853138.303217.713027.833073.482997.56
2ACC2555.722517.572581.272427.852464.452403.57
3ABCAPITAL138.84136.77140.23124.57126.45123.33
4ASIANPAINT3174.803127.413206.543057.243103.333026.66
5AUROPHARMA471.95464.90476.67452.82459.65448.30
6BANDHANBNK227.08223.69229.35208.50211.65206.42
7BPCL343.21338.08346.64304.22308.81301.18
8INFRATEL206.73203.64208.80197.81200.79195.83
9BRITANNIA4250.454187.014292.954087.064148.684046.19
10CADILAHC406.97400.90411.04388.05393.90384.17
11CIPLA1130.121113.261141.421073.111089.291062.38
12DABUR565.71557.27571.37537.85545.96532.47
13DRREDDY4469.644402.934514.334304.374369.264261.33
14EICHERMOT3466.753415.013501.413329.573379.763296.27
15GICRE151.00148.75152.51133.43135.44132.10
16GODREJCP871.99858.97880.71820.18832.54811.98
17HEROMOTOCO2817.522775.472845.692632.772672.462606.44
18HINDPETRO240.25236.66242.65209.45212.60207.35
19HINDUNILVR2572.802534.402598.532484.612522.072459.77
20ITC343.81338.68347.25334.02339.06330.68
21ICICIBANK948.52934.36958.00916.15929.96906.98
22IOC76.8375.6977.6069.1070.1468.41
23LICHSGFIN393.26387.39397.19367.90373.45364.22
24LUPIN738.57727.55745.96705.21715.84698.15
25MRF92428.8591049.3193353.1388057.5089385.0087176.93
26MARICO494.36486.98499.30479.14486.37474.35
27MOTHERSUMI74.4773.3675.2270.4071.4669.69
28POWERGRID223.31219.98225.54213.18216.39211.05
29SAIL84.7283.4685.5780.4581.6679.64
30SUNPHARMA1046.511030.891056.97991.271006.21981.36
31TCS3434.093382.833468.433239.023287.853206.63
32TATASTEEL107.03105.44108.10103.03104.59102.00
33NIACL102.21100.68103.2391.5492.9290.62
34ULTRACEMCO6977.726873.577047.496706.856807.966639.78
35VEDL319.39314.62322.58303.23307.80300.19