Previous Week Range Breakout

Previous Week Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ABB8376.078251.068459.837762.047879.067684.42
2ACC2652.202612.612678.722419.442455.922395.25
3ABCAPITAL239.62236.05242.02215.91219.17213.76
4AMBUJACEM679.13668.99685.92600.73609.79594.72
5BAJFINANCE7335.497226.017408.856788.196890.526720.31
6BAJAJFINSV1601.721577.811617.741503.251525.911488.21
7BANKBARODA286.32282.05289.19260.14264.06257.54
8BEL294.46290.07297.41265.67269.67263.01
9BHARTIARTL1455.091433.371469.641322.361342.291309.13
10INFRATEL355.12349.82358.67332.83337.85329.50
11BOSCHLTD31756.9431282.9632074.5130342.2830799.7030038.85
12CADILAHC1108.461091.921119.551028.781044.291018.49
13CIPLA1556.741533.511572.311456.681478.641442.11
14CONCOR1157.761140.481169.341000.071015.15990.07
15DLF873.95860.90882.69795.00806.99787.05
16EICHERMOT4897.824824.724946.804515.614583.684470.45
17HDFCLIFE580.64571.97586.45547.65555.90542.17
18HINDUNILVR2613.002574.002639.132504.412542.172479.37
19HDFC2830.232787.992858.532697.252737.912670.27
20ICICIPRULI591.24582.42597.15557.90566.31552.32
21IBULHSGFIN173.41170.82175.15152.73155.03151.21
22INDIGO4632.854563.704679.184238.704302.604196.31
23JSWSTEEL928.92915.06938.21872.71885.87863.99
24L&TFH172.56169.98174.28155.72158.06154.16
25LT3667.193612.463703.873368.373419.153334.69
26LICHSGFIN723.15712.35730.38626.25635.69619.99
27MARICO664.66654.74671.30622.67632.06616.44
28MOTHERSUMI167.94165.43169.61148.75151.00147.26
29NMDC265.27261.31267.92245.76249.47243.31
30NTPC375.87370.26379.63343.27348.45339.84
31OIL677.17667.06683.94583.37592.16577.53
32OFSS8979.678845.659069.477703.747819.877626.70
33PIDILITIND3221.033172.953253.243056.193102.273025.63
34PEL873.95860.90882.69783.86795.68776.02
35POWERGRID328.74323.83332.02295.32299.77292.36
36SBILIFE1469.111447.181483.801373.351394.051359.62
37SRTRANSFIN2596.372557.622622.332388.052424.052364.17
38SIEMENS7169.627062.617241.326562.076661.006496.45
39TATASTEEL184.79182.03186.64168.55171.09166.87
40TECHM1387.901367.191401.781267.831286.941255.15
41ULTRACEMCO11155.4510988.9511267.009881.4410030.419782.63