Higher High For Past 3 Days

Higher High For Past 3 Days

Symbol23/11/202224/11/202225/11/202228/11/2022
ABCAPITAL129.80129.90136.00138.15
ASHOKLEY146.30146.75149.80151.10
AXISBANK877.80880.80891.80899.50
BANDHANBNK216.55216.70220.35225.95
BPCL310.75322.00326.25341.50
BOSCHLTD16756.0016819.2516988.0017045.75
BRITANNIA4194.054209.554212.004229.30
CADILAHC395.35396.60404.00404.95
CONCOR758.05759.60766.90773.45
DABUR552.05557.00557.50562.90
GICRE139.70145.60145.70150.25
GRASIM1713.401733.701739.001743.95
HDFCLIFE549.10573.45590.00593.00
HINDPETRO215.60221.85228.40239.05
ICICIBANK931.85940.45942.90943.80
IOC70.3072.7073.9576.45
INDUSINDBK1183.001186.351193.751205.35
INFY1591.901635.701643.701653.40
L&TFH82.6083.3087.4590.30
M&M1240.101257.001267.701272.00
MARUTI8989.008994.909080.009103.95
NHPC42.5543.7544.3544.75
NTPC168.25170.00171.25171.90
PETRONET208.60209.50209.70213.05
PEL799.20800.60826.00828.90
RELIANCE2575.002593.802624.902721.00
SBILIFE1234.951245.351253.951269.50
SUNPHARMA1019.051037.401037.951041.30
TCS3330.003392.903403.103417.00
TECHM1058.651071.001082.801091.00
UPL776.05779.95780.95784.95
WIPRO391.90399.75404.35409.45