Month Range Breakout

Previous Month Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ABCAPITAL239.62236.05242.02194.52197.46192.58
2AMBUJACEM680.03669.88686.83515.76523.53510.60
3BAJFINANCE7335.497226.017408.856343.826439.466280.38
4BHARTIARTL1455.091433.371469.641212.951231.241200.83
5INFRATEL371.75366.20375.47290.54294.92287.63
6BOSCHLTD32390.6531907.2132714.5527362.5027775.0027088.88
7CADILAHC1178.361160.781190.15929.13943.14919.84
8CIPLA1556.741533.511572.311379.771400.571365.97
9DLF884.40871.20893.24683.61693.92676.78
10HDFCLIFE582.85574.15588.68508.84516.51503.75
11HDFC2941.642897.732971.052605.162644.432579.11
12IBULHSGFIN173.41170.82175.15130.99132.97129.68
13L&TFH172.56169.98174.28143.88146.05142.44
14LICHSGFIN723.15712.35730.38542.08550.25536.66
15MOTHERSUMI167.94165.43169.61124.72126.60123.48
16OFSS8979.678845.659069.476987.447092.786917.56
17PEL873.95860.90882.69732.92743.97725.59
18SBILIFE1469.111447.181483.801301.161320.781288.15
19SRTRANSFIN2596.372557.622622.332182.032214.932160.21
20SIEMENS7424.147313.337498.385790.105877.395732.20
21TATASTEEL184.79182.03186.64147.41149.63145.94
22TECHM1387.901367.191401.781187.681205.591175.80
23TITAN3477.703425.803512.483040.373086.213009.97
24ULTRACEMCO11155.4510988.9511267.009477.879620.759383.09