Month Range Breakout

Previous Month Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ACC2555.722517.572581.272272.582306.842249.85
2ABCAPITAL138.84136.77140.23115.07116.81113.92
3BPCL343.21338.08346.64297.31301.79294.33
4INFRATEL206.73203.64208.80183.08185.84181.25
5BRITANNIA4257.684194.144300.263686.923742.503650.05
6CADILAHC456.27449.46460.83388.05393.90384.17
7DABUR570.84562.32576.55537.85545.96532.47
8GICRE151.00148.75152.51121.94123.78120.72
9GODREJCP871.99858.97880.71789.88801.79781.98
10HEROMOTOCO2817.522775.472845.692561.482600.092535.86
11HINDPETRO240.25236.66242.65200.00203.01198.00
12HINDUNILVR2588.732550.092614.622431.982468.642407.66
13ICICIBANK948.52934.36958.00886.84900.21877.98
14IOC76.8375.6977.6067.7168.7367.03
15MOTHERSUMI74.9273.8075.6762.9363.8862.30
16TCS3434.093382.833468.433129.283176.453097.98
17NIACL106.13104.54107.1986.8188.1285.95
18MCDOWELL-N915.55901.89924.71855.70868.60847.14